Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Blodomloppet Karlskrona, 16 Maj

Plats Namn Klass Tid
2 Jannike Åkesson Damer 10 km 41:24
4 Ulrica Skagert Damer 10 km 42:41
11 Elina Wahlberg Damer 10 km 44:30
20 Meta Steinbach Olsson Damer 10 km 46:10
25 Maria Petersson Damer 10 km 46:54
36 Marie Strandberg Damer 10 km
48:01
53 Linnéa Estvik Damer 10 km 49:47
62 Johanna Sontén Damer 10 km 50:11
83 Eva Johnsson Damer 10 km 51:21
107 Eva Nilsson Damer 10 km 52:55
246 Linnéa Lendrop Damer 10 km 59:54
305 Eva Jonasson Damer 10 km 1:03:52
 
3 Johan Tärnhuvud Herrar 10 km 35:29
4 Marcus Andréason Herrar 10 km 36:33
10 Jonathan Andersson Herrar 10 km 38:25
16 Johan Porshult Herrar 10 km 38:57
17 Johan Hedlund Herrar 10 km 39:15
19 Samuel Karlström Herrar 10 km 39:23
20 Roger Kjellsson Herrar 10 km 39:25
21 Per Nilsson Herrar 10 km 39:28
30 Pelle Gunnarsson Herrar 10 km 40:26
38 J-O Nilsson Herrar 10 km 41:05
39 Lennart Carlsson Herrar 10 km 41:09
47 Robert Jakobsson Herrar 10 km 41:58
57 Anders Petersson Herrar 10 km 42:53
69 Tomas Falck Herrar 10 km 43:33
76 Johan Olsson Herrar 10 km 43:54
101 Kim Jonsson Herrar 10 km 45:13
121 Ove Blomberg Herrar 10 km 45:58
124 Herman Persson Herrar 10 km 46:05
130 Lars Noresten Herrar 10 km 46:12
134 Sven Olsson Herrar 10 km 46:19
142 Hampus Åberg Herrar 10 km 46:35
151 Niklas Bohman Herrar 10 km 46:51
154 Anton Jakupi Herrar 10 km 46:53
173 Rikard Johansson Herrar 10 km 47:34
178 Peter Lendrop Herrar 10 km 47:44
233 Joakim Fagerberg Herrar 10 km 49:18
242 Peter Löwenadler Herrar 10 km 49:34
245 Mattias Nilsson Herrar 10 km 49:41
250 Hans-Peter Ehrlow Herrar 10 km 49:43
258 Eddy Hultgren Herrar 10 km 49:56
283 Börje Persson Herrar 10 km 50:36
379 Birger Sörensson Herrar 10 km 53:46
395 Victor Adolfsson Herrar 10 km 54:14
502 Magnus Von Schenck Herrar 10 km 59:57
534 Johnny Karlsson Herrar 10 km 1:03:06
548 Bosse Ekström Herrar 10 km 1:05:04
549 Åke Johansson Herrar 10 km 1:05:22
 
5 Pauline Jeppsson Damer 5 km 20:38
24 Sofia Fagerberg Damer 5 km 23:20
27 Emma Fagerberg Damer 5 km 23:24
89 Malin Faraasen Damer 5 km 25:54
1053 Marie Andersson Damer 5 km 43:38
1064 Terisia Andersson Damer 5 km 44:04
1065 Hanna Andersson Damer 5 km 44:07
 
5 Stefan Karlsson Herrar 5 km 19:09
27 Per Granberg Herrar 5 km 21:16
165 Daniel Larsson Herrar 5 km 26:02
295 Thomas Almqvist Herrar 5 km 28:57
434 B-Å Ljungkvist Herrar 5 km 32:01

TB_bromölla

mardrömmen

kustmaran

jämjöhalvan

Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Besöksadress:
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info