Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mardrömmen - 2019-09-14

1 varv Flickor upp till 12 år

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

1002

Karin

Kummel

22,50

2

1003

Klara

Lidenalv

24,16

3

1000

Ida

Algotsson

25,39

4

1004

Olivia

Norrman

27,53

5

1001

Tove

Hjortevik

35,25

 

1005

Alice

Svensson

DNS/DNF

 

 

 

 

 

1 varv Pojkar upp till 12 år

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

1011

Sigge

Oscarsson

16,23

2

1007

Hugo

Glimstedt

19,19

3

1014

Mio

Prutz

21,21

4

1013

Theo

Porshult

22,05

5

1021

Elliot

 Hulthen

23,37

6

1015

Viggo

Thor Anderberg

23,52

7

1023

Benjamin

 Hulthen

24,03

8

1022

Andreas

 Hulthen

24,08

9

1006

Leo

Engdahl

24,36

10

1012

Otto

Porshult

26,34

11

1009

Noa

Hjortevik

27,10

12

1010

Edvard

Kummel

27,59

13

1008

Alwin

Gottfridsson

34,22

 

 

 

 

 

1 Varv Medföljande Vuxen

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

1016

Marie

Algotsson

25,47

2

1020

Sofia

Swartz

26,35

3

1017

Charlotte

Engdahl

27,15

4

1019

Sofia

Kummel

28,01

5

1018

Linda

Hjortevik

35,27

 

 

 

 

 

2 Varv Flickor 13-17 år

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

2000

Ida

Persson

44,57

 

 

 

 

 

2 Varv Pojkar 13-17 år

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

2008

Jona

Lindman

28,53

2

2014

Anton

Svensson

29,35

3

2015

Olle

Svensson

31,43

4

2070

Viktor

Kinder

32,19

5

2011

Max

Petersson

35,07

6

2013

Bence

Skärlund

36,41

7

2010

Melvin

Petersson

41,57

8

2001

Måns

Fridström

42,43

9

2009

Noel

Norrman

44,15

10

2000

Ida

Persson

44,57

11

2007

Lukas

Lidenalv

47,40

12

2012

Mate

Skärlund

50,28

 

2002

Isak

Holm

DNS/DNF

 

 

 

 

 

2 varv Vuxen Damer

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

2048

Rebecca

Thörnberg

36,59

2

2040

Pernilla

Nilsson

37,56

3

2020

Ida

Grybäck

39,12

4

2025

Anna

Holmqvist

39,32

5

2033

Linda

Kinder

41,47

6

2030

Malin

Johansson

42,05

7

2038

Annie

Niklasson

42,24

8

2032

Karolina

Jonasson

42,30

9

2049

Maria

Wirenstedt

43,17

10

2036

Sara

Lundgren

43,37

11

2045

Jennifer

Svensson

44,41

12

2024

Linda

Hjorth

44,49

13

2026

Pernilla

Hovbäck

45,17

14

2029

Nina

Johansson

45,21

15

2016

Carola

Berg

45,39

16

2027

Eleonor

Hultberg

45,45

17

2042

Karin

Persson

45,55

18

2043

Alexandra

Pryts

46,26

19

2017

Jenny

Blasiusson

47,17

21

2041

Emmelie

Palm Gustavsson

47,35

22

2050

Martina

Åkesson

51,47

23

2035

Linnéa

Lendrop

52,04

24

2044

Erica

Svensson

52,27

25

2022

Sanna

Hedberg

52,50

26

2019

Louise

Gottfridsson

53,59

27

2037

Johanna

Mattsson

55,14

28

2039

Pamela

Nilsson

1,05,11

29

2018

Gitten

Gleisner

1,05,32

 

2021

Ida

Gustavsson

DNS/DNF

 

2023

Emelie

Helmersson

DNS/DNF

 

2028

Elisabet

Janner

DNS/DNF

 

2031

Evalotta

Johansson

DNS/DNF

 

2034

Anneli

Köhne

DNS/DNF

 

2046

Thilda

Sylvan

DNS/DNF

 

2047

Marie

Sylvan

DNS/DNF

 

 

 

 

 

2 Varv Vuxen Herrar

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

2052

Roland

Englesson

30,36

2

2060

Magnus

Leuenberger

31,05

3

2054

Fredrik

Huselius

32,29

4

2061

David

Linde´n

36,23

5

2055

Jonas

Huselius

36,53

6

2068

niklas

svensson

37,23

7

2064

Joakim

Persson

39,10

8

2065

Mikael

Petersson

41,09

9

2063

Tommy

Nielsen

42,19

10

2066

Jens

Svendsen

42,20

11

2057

Henrik

Johannesson

42,25

12

2072

Antoni

Jurdzinski

43,04

13

2067

Magnus

Svensson

43,59

14

2056

David

Håkansson

44,42

15

2058

Adam

Jurdzinski

46,41

16

2071

Dan

Wolke

49,19

17

2059

Kevin

Knutsson

52,04

18

2062

Andreas 

Lindqvist

53,22

 

2051

Alfred

Bartosch

DNS/DNF

 

2053

Tomas

Hedberg

DNS/DNF

 

2069

Oscar

Thor Anderberg

DNS/DNF

 

 

 

 

 

3 Varv Vuxen Damer

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

3012

Jannike

Ottosson

47,28

2

3008

Tjerese

Löfqvist

52,27

3

3011

Kerry

Olsson

54,15

4

3013

Johanna

Spåner

55,36

5

3010

Annika

Nilsson

57,03

6

3060

Marie

Svensson

1,01,27

7

3003

Viktoria

Gadd

1,02,11

8

3001

Therese

Andersson

1,02,19

9

3006

Johanna

Juliusson

1,02,35

10

3058

Tami

Svensson Köhler

1,02,54

11

3061

Felicia

Persson

1,07,11

12

3000

Marie

Andersson

1,08,06

13

3002

Thina

Andersson

1,12,32

14

3004

Julia

Gummesson

1,17,58

15

3005

Jenny

Hjalmarsson

1,17,58

 

3007

Emelie

Kardell

DNS/DNF

 

3009

Neea

Löfvenberg

DNS/DNF

 

 

 

 

 

3 Varv Vuxen Herrar

Placering

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Tid

1

3024

Simon

Hedlund

39,13

2

3054

Johan

Tärnhuvud Estvik

39,58

3

3032

Stefan

Karlsson

43,14

4

3038

Henrik

Molin

45,01

5

3017

Ludvig

Etzen

47,06

6

3057

Peter

Östlund

47,10

7

3037

Jonathan

Lovén

47,36

8

3018

Petter

Etzen

48,07

9

3033

Erik

Karlsson

48,14

10

3045

Anders

Petersson

48,30

11

3023

Ola

Hallbrandt

50,00

12

3022

Simon

Giselsson

50,02

13

3019

Krister

Fransson

50,13

14

3035

Magnus

Kimenius

50,33

15

3047

Staffan

Preutz

50,41

16

3040

Joakim

Niklasson

50,43

17

3027

Kalle

Jonsson

51,24

18

3016

Mattias

Ekroth

52,39

19

3021

Johan

Fridström

53,16

21

3051

Markus

Sölvenäs

53,55

22

3052

Markus

Tillman

55,04

23

3036

Karl-Johan

Lidenalv

57,10

24

3056

Christer

Westling

57,24

25

3050

Ola

Svensson

58,12

26

3039

Erik

Musa

58,37

27

3014

Tobbe

Andersson

59,40

28

3034

Rasmus

Karlsson

59,58

29

3049

Johannes

Svahn

1,00,01

30

3025

Jens

Hjortevik

1,00,22

31

3048

Johan

Rosenquist

1,00,29

32

3043

Mattias

Olausson

1,00,39

33

3046

Johan

Pettersson

1,00,40

34

3055

Patrik

Törnkvist

1,00,44

35

3026

Mikael

Johansson

1,00,52

36

3031

Robert

Karlsson

1,01,31

37

3020

Jacob

Frennesson

1,02,03

38

3029

Pekka

Juliusson

1,02,35

39

3059

Henrik

Salomonsson

1,02,55

40

3041

Christian

Nilsson

1,03,17

41

3044

Andreas

Oscarsson

1,04,21

42

3030

Jarek

Jurdzinski

1,05,31

43

3042

Daniel

Nilsson

1,07,22

 

3015

Jesper

Augustine

DNS/DNF

 

3028

Patrik

Jonsson

DNS/DNF

 

3053

Anton

Toll

DNS/DNF

TB_bromölla

mardrömmen

kustmaran

jämjöhalvan

Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Besöksadress:
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info