Halvmarathon damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Anna Persson | 1:33:03 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
2 | Jannike Åkesson | 1:33:13 | Malkars | 30/6 |
3 | Heidi Hafvervik | 1:40:38 | Kustmaran | 7/7 |
4 | Annika Nilsson | 1:45:47 | Malkars | 30/6 |
5 | Lena Magnusson | 1:48:16 | Malkars | 30/6 |
6 | Yvette Pelz | 1:51:32 | Malkars | 30/6 |
7 | Victoria Letterkrantz | 1:52:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
9 | Sandra Bizzozero | 2:07:15 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
10 | Anneli Svensson | 2:15:29 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
11 | Anette Flinke | 2.26.02 | Maasmarathon | 13/5 |
12 | Lotta Kihlbert | 2:35:59 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
13 | Lisbeth Johansson | 2:45:51 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
Halvmarathon herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:25:54 | Kustmaran | 7/7 |
2 | Roger Kjellsson | 1.28.04 | Uddloppet | 8/4 |
3 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 1:32:55 | Malkars | 30/6 |
4 | Sebastian Djurén | 1:33:29 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
5 | Rasmus Letterkrantz | 1:34:32 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
6 | Fredrik Rosenqvist | 1.39.54 | Uddloppet | 8/4 |
7 | Henrik Arrhenius | 1:35:58 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
8 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 1:38:19 | Malkars | 30/6 |
9 | Eddy Hultgren | 1:47:36 | Malkars | 30/6 |
10 | Per Kask | 1:53:10 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
11 | Stefan Karlsson dä | 1:56:47 | Malkars | 30/6 |
12 | Samuel Carlström | 2:02:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
13 | Thomas Fortell | 2.07.07 | Uddloppet | 8/4 |
14 | Bo Porshed | 2:12:44 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
15 | Johan Olsson | 2:15:30 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
16 | Gustav Linge | 2:16:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
17 | Lars Håkansson | 2:33:48 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
18 | Bosse Ekström | 2:46:36 | Göteborgsvarvet | 19/5 |
10 km herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik | 35:49 | Kristianopel runt | 7/7 |
2 | Marcus Andreassson | 38.24 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
3 | Niklas Ek | 37:30 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
4 | Mohammed Alsaeed | 37:39 | Kristianopel runt | 7/7 |
5 | Jonatan Andersson | 38:10 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
6 | Kristoffer Malmörn | 39:16 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
7 | Sebastian Djuréen | 40:32 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
8 | Roger Kjellsson | 40:36 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
9 | Per Nilsson | 41:17 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
10 | Lennart Carlsson | 41:35 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
11 | Fredrik Rosenqvist | 42:54 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
12 | Johan Olsson | 43:24 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
13 | Sebastian Djurén | 44.25 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
14 | Sven Liljegren | 46:16 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
15 | Philip Landestad | 46:17 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
16 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 46.19 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
17 | Kim Jonsson | 46:35 | Kristianopel runt | 7/7 |
18 | Tomas Jensen | 48:20 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
19 | Stefan Larsson | 48:55 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
20 | Thomas Fortell | 49:40 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
21 | Stefan Karlsson d ä | 50:04 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
22 | Peter Lendrop | 54:19 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
23 | John Holthuis | 55:58 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
24 | Birger Sörensson | 57:44 | Blodomloppet | 7/6 |
25 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 01.11.24 | Uddloppet | 8/4 |
26 | Bo Ekström | 01.13.48 | Uddloppet | 8/4 |
10 km damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Pauline Jeppsson | 41:38 | Tjejmilen, Sthlm | 1/9 |
2 | Jannike Åkesson | 42:26 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
3 | Anna Persson | 43:23 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
4 | Pernille Würtz | 45:48 | Sylvesterloppet Göteborg | 31/12 |
5 | Johanna Fagerberg | 57:20 | Kristianopel runt | 7/7 |
6 | Sophia Johansson | 57:31 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 5/8 |
7 | Anneli Svensson | 57:50 | Tjejmilen, Sthlm | 1/9 |
8 | Charlotta Kihlbert | 59:08 | Varvetmilen Karlskrona | 24/3 |
Marathon damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Pauline Jeppsson | 3.21.48 | Växjö Maraton | 10 okt |
2 | Heidi Hafvervik | 3.38.45 | Helsingborg Maraton | 1 sep |
2 | Emelie Järlid | 4:01:34 | Stockholm Maraton | 2 juni |
4 | Solveig Ohlsson | 4:08:21 | Budapest Maraton | 7 okt |
5 | Eva Johnsson | 4:16:00 | Stockholm Maraton | 2 juni |
6 | Vendela Normark Granetoft | 4.23.08 | Växjö Maraton | 10 okt |
7 | Johanna Sontén | 4:25:30 | Stockholm Maraton | 2 juni |
Marathon herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Roger Kjellsson | 3:09:23 | Kustmaran | 7/7 |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | 3:21:22 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
3 | Marcus Andreasson | 3:22:47 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
4 | Johan Hedlund | 3:27:24 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
5 | Petter Nordholm | 3.29.28 | Växjö Maraton | 20/10 |
6 | Samuel Carlström | 3:32:09 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
7 | Henrik Arrhenius | 3:33:20 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
8 | Johannes Knoll | 3:36:29 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
8 | Eddy Hultgren | 3:58:26 | Kustmaran | 7/7 |
9 | Peter Lendrop | 4:15:35 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
10 | Thomas Dahlgren | 4:34:35 | Kustmaran | 7/7 |
11 | Stefan Larsson | 4:35:02 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |
12 | Bo Porshed | 4:42:49 | Stockholm Maraton | 2/6 |