Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Elina Wahlberg | 3:32:02 | Köpenhamn Marathon | 24/5 |
2 | Mollie Nohave | 3:34:08 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
3 | Eva Johnsson | 3:41:04 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
4 | Jenny Grettve | 3:46:24 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
5 | Johanna Sontén | 3:52:33 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
6 | Matilda Svensson | 4:08:35 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
7 | Vendela Normark Granetoft | 4:09:37 | Helsingborg Marathon | 12/9 |
8 | Filippa Lundgren | 4:37:28 | Helsingborg Marathon | 12/9 |
9 | Sandra Bizzozero | 4:43:54 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
10 | Solveig Olsson | 4:47:06 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
11 | Emelie Järlid | 4:47:08 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
12 | Anette Flinke | 5:06:44 | Edinburgh Marathon | 31/5 |
13 | Caroline Svensson | 7:20:12 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 2:51:36 | Köpenhamn Marathon | 24/5 |
2 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 2:52:03 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
3 | Jonas Porshult | 2:53:34 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
4 | Johannes Knoll | 2:56:21 | Göteborg Marathon | 10/10 |
5 | Pelle Nilsson | 2:56:35 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
6 | J-O Nilsson | 2:56:36 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
7 | Johan Porshult | 2:56:41 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
8 | David Högberg | 2:56:42 | Köpenhamn Marathon | 24/5 |
9 | Johannes Brink | 2:57:17 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
10 | Roger Kjellsson | 3:09:27 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
11 | Peter Svensson | 3:09:52 | Köpenhamn Marathon | 24/5 |
12 | Lennart Carlsson | 3:13:21 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
13 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | 3:16:40 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
14 | Tomas Jensen | 3:19:51 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
15 | Marcus Andréason | 3:20:23 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
16 | Peter Lendrop | 3:20:27 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
17 | Gert Gustavsson | 3:23:55 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
18 | Kalle Johnsson | 3:24:32 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
19 | Kennnet Kjellsson | 3:25:29 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
20 | Erik Nilsson | 3:25:31 | Belgrad Marathon | 18/4 |
21 | Tomas Falck | 3:30:29 | New York Marathon | 1/11 |
22 | Henrik Arrhenius | 3:31:56 | New York Marathon | 1/11 |
23 | Filip Kroon | 3:32:32 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
24 | Kim Jonsson | 3:34:04 | Köpenhamn Marathon | 24/5 |
25 | Alf Klein | 3:37:14 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
26 | Stefan Larsson | 3:44:28 | London Marathon | 26/4 |
27 | Markus Samuelsson | 3:46:49 | Bromölla Marathon | 29/8 |
28 | Namida Aneskans | 3:47:37 | Bromölla Marathon | 29/8 |
29 | Thomas Emricsson | 3:48:32 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
30 | Sebastian Djureen | 3:57:01 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
31 | Daniel Larsson | 4:03:39 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
32 | Eddy Hultgren | 4:06:02 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
33 | Bo Porshed | 4:06:54 | Barcelona Marathon | 15/3 |
34 | Stig Svensson | 4:08:35 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
35 | Stefan Karlsson | 4:09:49 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
36 | Thomas Fortell | 4:12:08 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
37 | Mårten Holmberg | 4:14:11 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
38 | John Holthuis | 4:21:16 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
39 | Johan Hedlund | 4:23:37 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
40 | Dan Nensén | 4:26:51 | Växjö Marathon | 17/10 |
41 | Gustav Linge | 4:31:21 | Berlin Marathon | 27/9 |
42 | Johan "Hasslö" Olsson | 4:57:24 | New York Marathon | 1/11 |
43 | Birger Sörensson | 5:27:30 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
44 | L-G Olausson | 5:30:07 | Helsingborg Marathon | 12/9 |
45 | Per Carlström | 5:40:20 | Stockholm Marathon | 30/5 |
46 | Bengt Mattsson | 6:52:49 | Stone Wall Marathon | 20/9 |
Halvmarathon Damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Jannike Åkesson | 1:35:03 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
2 | Pernille Würtz | 1:35:33 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
3 | Mollie Nohave | 1:36:27 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
4 | Marie Svensson | 1:38:04 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
5 | Marie Strandberg | 1:39:42 | Stockholm Halvmarathon | 12/9 |
6 | Jenny Grettve | 1:40:32 | Lake Sammamish | 7/3 |
7 | Amanda Danielsson | 1:41:08 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
8 | Pauline Jeppsson | 1:42:06 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
9 | Sofia Fagerberg | 1:42:30 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
10 | Helen Schmidt | 1:44:31 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
11 | Eva Johnsson | 1:47:16 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
12 | Sandra Bizzozero | 1:48:18 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
13 | Anette Ludvigsson | 1:53:02 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
13 | Filippa Lundgren | 1:53:30 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
14 | Vendela Granetoft | 1:56:46 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
15 | Malin Faraasen | 2:05:34 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
16 | Kethy Andersson | 2:11:53 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
17 | Eva Jonasson | 2:12:17 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
18 | Lisbeth Johansson | 2:14:37 | Malmö halvmarathon | 3/10 |
19 | Anki Kjellson | 2:17:38 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
20 | Karin Jönsson | 2:22:51 | Edinburgh Half Marathon | 31/5 |
21 | Elsa Håkansson | 2:24:20 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
22 | Anette Karlsson | 2:28:26 | Edinburgh Half Marathon | 31/5 |
23 | Helena Hansson | 2:34:09 | Edinburgh Half Marathon | 31/5 |
24 | Christina Ulveklint | 2:40:13 | Edinburgh Half Marathon | 31/5 |
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 1:18:39 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
2 | Jonas Porshult | 1:19:19 | Heleneholms halvmarathon | 19/4 |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:21:06 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
4 | Roger Kjellsson | 1:22:51 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
5 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 1:23:33 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
6 | J-O Nilsson | 1:24:25 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
7 | Filip Kroon | 1:25:05 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
8 | Per Nilsson | 1:25:16 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
9 | Thomas Börjesson | 1:26:37 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
10 | Kalle Johnsson | 1:27:15 | Malmö halvmarathon | 3/10 |
11 | Markus Lind | 1:27:16 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
12 | Samuel Karlström | 1:27:22 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
13 | Lennart Carlsson | 1:27:44 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
14 | Peter Svensson | 1:30:39 | Göteborg halvmarathon | 10/10 |
15 | Kenneth Kjellsson | 1:31:18 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
16 | Håkan Nicklasson | 1:32:42 | Prinsens Minne | 15/8 |
17 | Tomas Jensen | 1:32:56 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
18 | Johan Olausson | 1:33:35 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
19 | Jonas Warhammar | 1:33:31 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
20 | Anders Petersson | 1:34:02 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
21 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:37:04 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
22 | Daniel Larsson | 1:37:26 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
23 | Tomas Falck | 1:38:14 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
24 | Johan Eriksson | 1:38:18 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
25 | Henrik Arrhenius | 1:39:41 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
26 | Namida Aneskans | 1:40:42 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
27 | Per-Ola Strågegård | 1:41:49 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
28 | Peter Olsson | 1:42:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
29 | Sebastian Djureen | 1:42:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
29 | Lars Noresten | 1:44:16 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
30 | Per Granberg | 1:45:03 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
31 | Göran Karlsson | 1:45:23 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
32 | Anton Jakupi | 1:46:55 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
33 | Joakim Fagerberg | 1:47:18 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
34 | Mårten Holmberg | 1:48:21 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
35 | Thomas Fortell | 1:49:15 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
36 | Bennie Torstensson | 1:51:03 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
37 | Lars Lennvall | 1:51:28 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
38 | Lars Johansson | 1:51:46 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
39 | Eddy Hultgren | 1:52:59 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
40 | John Holthuis | 1:56:24 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
41 | Birger Sörensson | 1:56:38 | Jämjöhalvan | 14/11 |
42 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:57:18 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
43 | Thomas Sundström | 2:03:54 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
44 | Johan "Hasslö" Olsson | 2:06:18 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
45 | Johnny "43" Karlsson | 2:09:58 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
46 | Krister Johansson | 2:10:47 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
47 | Johan Håkansson | 2:13:30 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
48 | Magnus Von Schenck | 2:15:57 | Kustmaran | 27/6 |
49 | Per Carlström | 2:19:43 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
50 | L-G Olausson | 2:23:23 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
51 | Lars Håkansson | 2:26:19 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
52 | Åke Johansson | 2:27:19 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
53 | Mats Johansson | 2:30:22 | Göteborgsvarvet | 23/5 |
54 | Bosse Ekström | 2:38:22 | Bromölla 21,1 km | 29/8 |
10 km Damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Anna Johansson | 41:20 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
2 | Pauline Jeppsson | 42:09 | DM 10 000m | 25/8 |
3 | Jannike Åkesson | 42:11 | DM 10 000m | 25/8 |
4 | Amanda Danielsson | 42:38 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
5 | Ulrica Skagert | 42:41 | DM 10 000m | 25/8 |
6 | Pernille Würtz | 42:45 | Maxilöpet | 14/3 |
7 | Malin Gustavsson | 42:48 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
8 | Marie Svensson | 43:43 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
9 | Marie Strandberg | 43:58 | Bromölla 10 km | 29/8 |
10 | Jenny Grettve | 44:49 | Midnattsloppet Malmö | 5/9 |
11 | Sofia Fagerberg | 44:57 | Skanörsmilen | 19/9 |
12 | Meta Steinbach | 45:09 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
13 | Maria Magnusson | 46:51 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
14 | Eva Johnsson | 47:22 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
15 | Sara Rohdin | 48:05 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
16 | Annette Ludvigsson | 49:42 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
17 | Filippa Lundgren | 50:08 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
18 | Johanna Sontén | 51:41 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
19 | Malin Faraasen | 52:02 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
20 | Theve Nilsson | 52:37 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
21 | Jenny Borefur | 53:32 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
22 | Emelie Johnsson | 53:32 | Kalmarmilen | 29/7 |
23 | Susanne Nilsson | 53:42 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
24 | Anna Ekström | 55:52 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
25 | Krisanti Johansson | 56:05 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
26 | Linnea Lendrop | 56:49 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
27 | Kethy Andersson | 56:53 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
28 | Elsa Håkansson | 57:09 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
29 | Jannie Strandberg | 57:46 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
30 | Lisbeth Johansson | 58:21 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
31 | Anki Kjellson | 59:08 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
32 | Helen Åkesson | 1:03:00 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
33 | Helena Hansson | 1:08:43 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
33 | Karin Jönsson | 1:14:27 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
34 | Ingrid Hansson | 1:17:47 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
35 | Gunilla Garnborn | 1:37:24 | Tjejmilen | 5/9 |
Plats | Namn | Tid | Tävling | Datum |
1 | Jonatan Björnberg | 33:10 | SM-Milen | 18/4 |
2 | Olle Meijer | 34:05 | DM 10 000m | 25/8 |
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 35:02 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
4 | David Högberg | 35:34 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
5 | Marcus Andréason | 36:47 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
6 | Filip Kroon | 37:05 | Kalmarmilen | 29/7 |
7 | Philip Persson | 37:30 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
8 | Stefan Karlsson | 38:04 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
9 | Roger Kjellsson | 38:09 | Maxilöpet | 14/3 |
10 | Johan Porshult | 38:27 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
11 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 38:40 | Sylvesterloppet Kalmar | 31/12 |
12 | Jonas Porshult | 38:42 | Nils Holgersson loppet | 12/9 |
13 | Kalle Johnsson | 38:50 | Midnattsloppet Malmö | 5/9 |
14 | Johannes Knoll | 38:53 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
15 | Thomas Börjesson | 39:51 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
16 | Mikael Borefur | 40:06 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
17 | Jens Söderström | 40:13 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
18 | Olof Woltil | 40:15 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
19 | Tomas Jensen | 40:25 | Sunnerboloppet | 13/9 |
20 | Lennart Carlsson | 40:31 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
21 | Markus Samuelsson | 40:34 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
22 | Peter Svensson | 41:16 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
23 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 41:29 | Skåne DM landsväg | 12/4 |
24 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 41:55 | Bromölla 10 km | 29/8 |
25 | Johan Olsson | 42:00 | Kalmarmilen | 29/7 |
26 | Anders Petersson | 42:11 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
27 | Sebastian Djureén | 42:22 | Midnattsloppet Malmö | 5/9 |
28 | Philip Landestad | 42:40 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
29 | Kim Johnsson | 43:09 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
30 | Sven Olsson | 43:45 | Bromölla 10 km | 29/8 |
31 | Patrik Andersson | 44:10 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
32 | Daniel Larsson | 44:14 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
33 | Robert Jakobsson | 44:42 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
34 | Niklas Bohman | 44:49 | Bromölla 10 km | 29/8 |
35 | Lars Noresten | 45:08 | DM 10 000m | 25/8 |
36 | Anton Jakupi | 45:19 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
37 | Peter Olsson | 45:26 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
38 | Per Granberg | 45:37 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
39 | Peter Lendrop | 45:37 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
40 | Joakim Fagerberg | 45:51 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
41 | Klas Bjerede | 45:58 | Midnattsloppet Malmö | 5/9 |
42 | Gert Gustavsson | 46:02 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
43 | Fredrik Svensson | 46:09 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
44 | Eddy Hultgren | 46:14 | Lundaloppet | 9/5 |
45 | Per-Ola Strågegård | 46:24 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
46 | Peter Nordström | 46:33 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
47 | Thomas Fortell | 46:43 | Växjöloppet | 1/5 |
48 | Micke Åström | 46:49 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
49 | Mattias Nilsson | 46:54 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
50 | Hans-Peter Ehrlow | 47:02 | Kristianopel Runt | 27/6 |
51 | Anders Persson | 47:09 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
52 | Namida Aneskans | 47:20 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
53 | Johnny "65" Karlsson | 47:31 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
54 | Lars Johansson | 47:46 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
55 | Bo Porshed | 47:47 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
56 | Göran Karlsson | 48:26 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
57 | Thomas Alexandersson | 48:39 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
58 | Peter Löwenadler | 49:04 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
59 | Thomas Sundström | 50:38 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
60 | Birger Sörensson | 52:06 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
61 | Gustav Linge | 53:36 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
62 | Magnus Von Schenck | 56:06 | Karlskrona Stadslopp | 30/7 |
63 | Victor Adolfsson | 56:41 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
64 | Johan Håkansson | 56:58 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
65 | Johnny "43" Karlsson | 59:05 | Bromölla 10 km | 29/8 |
66 | Åke Johansson | 1:02:11 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
67 | Zebastian Nohave | 1:04:20 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
68 | Johan Nohave | 1:04:27 | Jämjöhalvan 10 km | 14/11 |
69 | Bosse Ekström | 1:06:19 | Blodomloppet Karlskrona | 11/5 |
70 | L-G Olausson | 1:11:12 | Midnattsloppet Göteborg | 22/8 |